1, TINTERN ABBEY, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD

MK41 0RW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£234,995
Last Sold Price
13 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.1%
Price Change
+£95,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£234,995+69.1%
Sold on 13 June 2014
Detached
+£95,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000+93.1%
Sold on 31 January 2002
Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 11 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1