Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, CHERRY DRIVE, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT2 8HF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.5%
Price Change
+£129,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£395,000
+48.5%
Sold on 11 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£129,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£266,000
+36.4%
Sold on 30 July 2010
Semi-Detached
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+36.4%
Sold on 31 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,000
Sold on 30 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT2 8HF
← Back to All Properties