38, WARREN WAY, WELWYN, WELWYN HATFIELD, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL6 0DN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£795,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+197.2%
Price Change
+£527,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£795,000+197.2%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Detached
+£527,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£267,500+87.7%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,500
Sold on 25 February 1999
Detached
Sale #1