Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
323, WATNALL ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG15 6EP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,500
Last Sold Price
17 August 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.5%
Price Change
+£55,510 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£115,500
+92.5%
Sold on 17 August 2012
Semi-Detached
+£55,510 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,990
Sold on 4 August 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG15 6EP
← Back to All Properties