Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
176, COOKS LANE, BIRMINGHAM, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B37 6NP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.4%
Price Change
+£101,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£238,000
+74.4%
Sold on 6 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,500
+152.8%
Sold on 24 June 2013
Semi-Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 28 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B37 6NP
← Back to All Properties