78, SPENCER ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR6 6DG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£174,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.7%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£174,000+48.7%
Sold on 18 December 2024
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000+5.9%
Sold on 22 March 2013
Terraced
+£6,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,450
Sold on 22 October 2004
Terraced
Sale #1