THE PARK, PARK ROAD, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE56 1LZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,256,375
Last Sold Price
8 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+318.8%
Price Change
+£956,375 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£1,256,375+318.8%
Sold on 8 March 2019
Other
+£956,375 from previous sale
Sale #3
£300,000+25.0%
Sold on 16 July 2018
Other
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£240,000
Sold on 14 October 2016
Other
Sale #1