Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, LOREBURN ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L15 9HD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£219,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.6%
Price Change
+£83,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£219,000
+61.6%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Terraced
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,500
-8.4%
Sold on 28 February 2011
Terraced
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
+124.2%
Sold on 25 January 2008
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 14 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L15 9HD
← Back to All Properties