Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, BROOK LEA, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO20 1NR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£525,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-32.7%
Price Change
-£255,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£525,000
-32.7%
Sold on 16 July 2018
Detached
-£255,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£780,000
+52.8%
Sold on 18 May 2016
Detached
+£269,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£510,500
Sold on 22 June 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO20 1NR
← Back to All Properties