62A, TOWN END STREET, GODALMING, WAVERLEY, SURREY

GU7 1BH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
4 January 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.6%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£105,000+55.6%
Sold on 4 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500+37.8%
Sold on 30 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 11 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1