Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, SHACKLETON GROVE, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU7 3JA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.2%
Price Change
+£5,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£410,000
+1.2%
Sold on 12 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£404,950
Sold on 19 November 2020
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 3JA
← Back to All Properties