Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, DOESHILL DRIVE, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS12 9RD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£311,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.5%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£311,000
+16.5%
Sold on 17 October 2024
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£267,000
+57.1%
Sold on 25 May 2018
Terraced
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+25.9%
Sold on 11 January 2012
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+111.8%
Sold on 21 November 2003
Terraced
+£71,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,750
Sold on 29 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS12 9RD
← Back to All Properties