Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
154, ST MARYS ROAD, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 7BL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.1%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+28.1%
Sold on 25 July 2024
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+90.5%
Sold on 21 March 2018
Terraced
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000
+133.6%
Sold on 30 September 2010
Terraced
+£48,040 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,960
Sold on 2 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 7BL
← Back to All Properties