APARTMENT 32, DIDSBURY GATE, 1, HOUSEMAN CRESCENT, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M20 2JA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
4 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.6%
Price Change
-£13,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£220,000-5.6%
Sold on 4 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£233,000+507.1%
Sold on 1 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£194,618 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,382-69.3%
Sold on 27 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£86,618 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 30 October 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1