Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, LINCOLN CIRCUS, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG7 1BG
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.8%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£425,000
+28.8%
Sold on 7 July 2023
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£330,000
+33.6%
Sold on 17 July 2017
Terraced
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£247,000
-21.6%
Sold on 30 January 2015
Terraced
-£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£315,000
+57.5%
Sold on 22 October 2004
Terraced
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+143.9%
Sold on 15 November 2002
Terraced
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 9 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG7 1BG
← Back to All Properties