11, THE ORANGERY, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG6 1FH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£490,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.0%
Price Change
-£9,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£490,000-2.0%
Sold on 12 September 2018
Terraced
-£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£499,950
Sold on 22 December 2015
Terraced
Sale #1