66, JAMES STREET, BLACKBURN, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE

BB6 7JH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+228.1%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£105,000+228.1%
Sold on 22 August 2018
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£32,000-5.9%
Sold on 18 November 2002
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,000+119.4%
Sold on 10 May 1996
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,500
Sold on 29 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1