Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, SALISBURY ROAD, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR33 0HE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.8%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+45.8%
Sold on 24 September 2021
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
-3.2%
Sold on 30 September 2016
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+53.1%
Sold on 12 October 2007
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 3 May 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 0HE
← Back to All Properties