Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, ASCOT COURT, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU11 1HG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.2%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£168,000
+30.2%
Sold on 29 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,000
+41.0%
Sold on 28 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,500
+38.6%
Sold on 6 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 29 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU11 1HG
← Back to All Properties