Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, HENRY LOCK WAY, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN17 7FB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£417,500
Last Sold Price
7 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.1%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£417,500
+12.1%
Sold on 7 September 2023
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£372,500
+21.3%
Sold on 28 January 2022
Detached
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£307,000
+3.7%
Sold on 1 July 2019
Detached
+£11,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£295,995
Sold on 22 May 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN17 7FB
← Back to All Properties