Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, CUBLANDS, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG13 7TS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£269,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.5%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£269,000
+14.5%
Sold on 25 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£235,000
+42.4%
Sold on 23 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+5.8%
Sold on 17 December 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,000
+4.0%
Sold on 31 October 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 7 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG13 7TS
← Back to All Properties