Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, WATERLOO ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK6 4EY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.4%
Price Change
+£116,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+106.4%
Sold on 1 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,000
Sold on 7 November 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK6 4EY
← Back to All Properties