Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, CLANDON ROAD, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME5 8YB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.9%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£158,000
+33.9%
Sold on 28 January 2015
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000
-8.2%
Sold on 26 January 2011
Terraced
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,500
+147.1%
Sold on 17 March 2006
Terraced
+£76,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,995
Sold on 30 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME5 8YB
← Back to All Properties