Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, LYON OAKS, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG42 2PY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£265,000
+15.2%
Sold on 14 March 2014
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+25.0%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,000
+57.3%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Terraced
+£67,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,950
Sold on 23 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG42 2PY
← Back to All Properties