21, GROSVENOR AVENUE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA1 3BX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.8%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£110,000-1.8%
Sold on 14 December 2012
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£112,000+16.7%
Sold on 19 November 2004
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,000+111.0%
Sold on 7 June 2004
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,500+28.5%
Sold on 18 September 1998
Terraced
+£10,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,400
Sold on 8 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1