Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
339, GRAVELLY LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B23 5SR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,500
Last Sold Price
21 July 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£147,500
+25.0%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+110.7%
Sold on 14 June 2004
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 3 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B23 5SR
← Back to All Properties