Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, PINE COURT, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR7 8JB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.0%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
+75.0%
Sold on 5 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£80,000
+60.0%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£49,995
+23.4%
Sold on 24 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,500
+40.1%
Sold on 30 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,900
Sold on 11 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR7 8JB
← Back to All Properties