Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, WOLVERTON ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE3 2AJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2011
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.2%
Price Change
-£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£92,000
-13.2%
Sold on 22 March 2011
Terraced
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£106,000
+49.3%
Sold on 16 August 2006
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£71,000
+29.2%
Sold on 20 September 2002
Terraced
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,950
+48.5%
Sold on 5 April 2001
Terraced
+£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 2 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 2AJ
← Back to All Properties