Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
GROUND FLOOR FLAT, 1, ST MATTHEWS ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN11 4AU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.6%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
+1.6%
Sold on 17 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,000
+40.7%
Sold on 23 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,950
Sold on 30 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN11 4AU
← Back to All Properties