Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
201, SPRINGS LANE, STALYBRIDGE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK15 1HA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.6%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£117,000
+69.6%
Sold on 28 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000
+84.0%
Sold on 16 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 29 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK15 1HA
← Back to All Properties