Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
167, HOUSTON GARDENS, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 8DN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.3%
Price Change
-£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£177,000
-6.3%
Sold on 11 March 2016
Terraced
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£189,000
-10.0%
Sold on 27 November 2015
Terraced
-£20,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£209,950
+10.5%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,950
Sold on 29 June 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 8DN
← Back to All Properties