Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, LITTLEBURY COURT, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS13 1RG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£216,500
Last Sold Price
24 February 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.2%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£216,500
+31.2%
Sold on 24 February 2017
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+26.9%
Sold on 24 October 2014
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+221.0%
Sold on 4 December 2006
Terraced
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 18 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS13 1RG
← Back to All Properties