Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, VERMEER CRESCENT, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS3 9TJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£252,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.7%
Price Change
+£87,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£252,000
+52.7%
Sold on 7 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£87,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,995
+194.6%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£108,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 27 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS3 9TJ
← Back to All Properties