Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, LYONS HALL ROAD, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 9SG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+918.5%
Price Change
+£198,400 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+918.5%
Sold on 31 October 2022
Terraced
+£198,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,600
Sold on 23 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 9SG
← Back to All Properties