Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, MIDDLETON GROVE, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S75 3FD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£19,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+14.0%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Terraced
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,950
Sold on 27 March 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S75 3FD
← Back to All Properties