Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, HOWBERRY GREEN, ARLESEY, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG15 6ZA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.6%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£375,000
+12.6%
Sold on 29 October 2021
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£333,000
+55.6%
Sold on 19 November 2020
Terraced
+£119,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£214,000
+71.2%
Sold on 30 January 2007
Terraced
+£89,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,995
Sold on 3 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG15 6ZA
← Back to All Properties