85, LINDRIDGE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B23 7HX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.4%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£220,000+26.4%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,000+93.4%
Sold on 15 December 2017
Terraced
+£84,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 7 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1