Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, WHITE FARM ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B74 4LG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,950
Last Sold Price
4 February 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.2%
Price Change
+£12,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£169,950
+8.2%
Sold on 4 February 2011
Semi-Detached
+£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,000
+96.4%
Sold on 22 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£77,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+45.4%
Sold on 12 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 20 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B74 4LG
← Back to All Properties