Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
150, LINDSWORTH ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B30 3RT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+196.3%
Price Change
+£92,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+196.3%
Sold on 13 September 2013
Terraced
+£92,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,250
Sold on 17 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B30 3RT
← Back to All Properties