Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, LUCERNE ROAD, WALLASEY, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH44 7HA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.4%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£95,000
+48.4%
Sold on 7 November 2024
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£64,000
+146.2%
Sold on 11 October 2006
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,000
+40.2%
Sold on 20 February 1996
Terraced
+£7,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,550
Sold on 24 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH44 7HA
← Back to All Properties