8, NEWCOMBE ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV5 6NN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£179,500
Last Sold Price
6 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+147.6%
Price Change
+£107,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£179,500+147.6%
Sold on 6 December 2021
Terraced
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500+66.7%
Sold on 19 April 2001
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 31 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1