40, PRIORY AVENUE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP13 6SW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
11 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.4%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£155,000-11.4%
Sold on 11 January 2024
Semi-Detached
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000+191.7%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000-12.4%
Sold on 20 November 2000
Semi-Detached
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 27 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1