Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
305, BROADGATE, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE12 0LR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.1%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£410,000
+3.1%
Sold on 28 March 2014
Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£397,500
+6.0%
Sold on 17 October 2008
Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£375,000
+50.0%
Sold on 2 April 2007
Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 6 December 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE12 0LR
← Back to All Properties