133, FAIRBURN DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS25 2AR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£293,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.1%
Price Change
+£148,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£293,000+102.1%
Sold on 5 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£148,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000+69.6%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,500
Sold on 5 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1