552, OLD LONDON ROAD, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN35 5BN

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
9 April 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.8%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£220,000+15.8%
Sold on 9 April 2021
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£190,000+40.7%
Sold on 27 October 2017
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000-0.7%
Sold on 15 September 2009
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,000+240.9%
Sold on 19 December 2007
Terraced
+£96,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,900-10.3%
Sold on 26 February 1999
Terraced
-£4,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 13 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1