54, ELLIOTT STREET, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK

IP1 2HN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£107,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£107,000+1.9%
Sold on 14 January 2015
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000+268.4%
Sold on 2 February 2007
Terraced
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,500-0.9%
Sold on 1 October 1997
Terraced
-£250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,750
Sold on 30 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1