Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, GOLDSWORTHY DRIVE, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS3 0AU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.9%
Price Change
+£123,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£385,000
+46.9%
Sold on 7 May 2024
Terraced
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£262,000
+47.2%
Sold on 14 September 2018
Terraced
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£178,000
+31.9%
Sold on 26 November 2013
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+101.5%
Sold on 11 December 2002
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 9 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS3 0AU
← Back to All Properties