Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, CAMELLIA COURT, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L17 7HW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.3%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£166,000
+52.3%
Sold on 15 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,000
Sold on 15 March 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L17 7HW
← Back to All Properties