5, LIME GROVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS19 6BZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.0%
Price Change
+£148,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£285,000+108.0%
Sold on 16 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£148,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,000-7.7%
Sold on 21 June 2013
Semi-Detached
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,500+70.7%
Sold on 21 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 27 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1