Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, NORMANDY CLOSE, THETFORD, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
IP26 5NN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.1%
Price Change
+£35,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£135,000
+35.1%
Sold on 14 March 2002
Detached
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+20.4%
Sold on 21 December 1999
Detached
+£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 17 January 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP26 5NN
← Back to All Properties